Home » » Jurassic World (2015) Beste Kwaliteit

Jurassic World (2015) Beste Kwaliteit

Full Jurassic World in Best Look.

Now you can watch full Jurassic World in high quality with duration 124 Min and was released on 2015-06-12 and MPAA rating is 1358.

  • Original Title : Jurassic World
  • Movie title in your country : Jurassic World
  • Year of movie : 2015
  • Genres of movie : Action, Adventure, Science Fiction, Thriller,
  • Status of movie : Released
  • Release date of movie : 2015-06-12
  • Companies of movie : Universal Studios, Amblin Entertainment, Legendary Pictures,
  • Countries of movie : United States of America,
  • Language of movie : English,
  • Durationof movie : 124 Min
  • Average vote of movie : 7
  • Youtube ID of movie : lP-sUUUfamw
  • Translation of movie : EN,FR,ES,DE,PT,JA,SK,RU,BG,NL,ZH,HE,FI,CS,EL,HU,TR,HR,IT,PL,DA,RO,TH,ID,SV,KO,FA,BS,AR,
  • Actors of movie :Bryce Dallas Howard (Claire), Katie McGrath (Zara Young), Irrfan Khan (Masrani), Jake M. Johnson (Lowery), Vincent D'Onofrio (Morton), Chris Pratt (Owen), Judy Greer (Karen Mitchell), Omar Sy (Barry), BD Wong (Henry Wu), Ty Simpkins (Gray), Lauren Lapkus (Vivian), Brian Tee (Hamada), Nick Robinson (Zach), Andy Buckley (Scott Mitchell)
The park is open.

0369610


Movie summary of Jurassic World :

Download full Jurassic World in Top Quality with movie plot "Twenty-two years after the events of Jurassic Park, Isla Nublar now features a fully functioning dinosaur theme park, Jurassic World, as originally envisioned by John Hammond." in top video format. Full Jurassic World in HD Video by clicking the button above.



Now you can play full Jurassic World in high definition format. Download full Jurassic World video with single fill in the variety by hitting the image with the sign up button. Enjoy all the albums brand new movie using all most liked movie loading! just watch this movie Jurassic World now for full and free this online movie. This is truly spectacular and could a type of rare incredible. The quality was great throughout. Management, images and visible effects were all very innovative along with brilliant. The pleasure on the script, often humorous possesses many heart for those his characters are typical very ripped.

... Free Streaming Jurassic World in High Quality Video 1080p ...





Art Department Assistant : Alana Hong, Sound Re-Recording Mixer : Christopher Boyes, Set Dressing Artist : Meagan Skerchock, Art Department Coordinator : Steve Rosolio, Animation : Marchand Jooste, Music Editor : Reggie Wilson, Stunts : Regis Harrington, Visual Effects Supervisor : Andrew Moffett, Modeling : Jubinville Steve, Special Effects : Matthew Dzikielewski, Compositors : Michael Ore, Camera Operator : Bryan Booth, Electrician : Greg Lopez, Set Costumer : Eric Yake, Casting : Lee Pierce, Compositors : Heath Kraynak, Art Department Manager : Robert O. Simons, Compositors : Joao Sita, Hairstylist : Melizah Anguiano, Driver : Kirk Baptiste, Property Master : Guillaume DeLouche, Stunts : Patrick Kearns, Video Assist Operator : Monte Swann, Set Decoration : Matt Lopac, Modeling : Sean House, Animation : Kyle Dunlevy, Compositors : Myong Choi, Assistant Director : Alina Gatti, Modeling : Todd D'Amario, Visual Effects : Mike Sanders, Score Engineer : Katie Hampton, VFX Artist : Joaquin Ludewig, Sculptor : Cuitlahuac Morales Velazquez, Executive Producer : Steven Spielberg, Second Unit : Leonard Marchand, Boom Operator : Marc Uddo, Layout : Mincho Marinov, Greensman : William Nutt, Stunts : Meredith Richardson, Camera Operator : Chris Haarhoff, Lighting Technician : Brook Willard, Technical Supervisor : Kent Demaine, Art Department Manager : Isaia Robins, Special Effects : Cole Taylor, Modeling : Jeff Frost, Casting : Kimberly Wistedt, Costume Design : Maria Tortu, Visual Effects Producer : Sara Eberhardt, Director of Photography : Topher Jones, VFX Production Coordinator : Jagadeesh Jayakumar, Costume Design : Valerie Zielonka, Stunts : Nico Woulard, Casting : Brent Anbe, Camera Department Manager : Sean P. Gilbert, Art Department Manager : Steve Salazar, Storyboard : John Coven, VFX Artist : Joe Woodward Stevenson, VFX Production Coordinator : Flannery Huntley, Executive Producer : Jon Jashni, Compositors : Scott Mitchell, Stunts : Allen Jo, Compositors : Lucien Fostier, Storyboard : Timothy Burgard, Grip : Mike Rushing, Grip : Oskar Ness, Stunts : Katie Wright Pere, VFX Artist : Christopher Chinea, Foley : Benjamin A. Burtt, ADR & Dubbing : Brad Semenoff, Greensman : William'Billy' Nutt, Art Department Manager : Brad Quintana, Transportation Captain : Tim Sisson, Visual Effects Editor : Adam Avery, Stunts : Raymond Mamrak, Visual Effects : Tagui Chilyan, Visual Effects : Neil Grey, Production Office Assistant : Kristina Truong, Technical Supervisor : Rustin Devendorf, Additional Photography : Justin Louie, Score Engineer : Norman Ludwin, Technical Supervisor : Ahmad Ghourab, Compositors : Nathaniel Rodriguez, Camera Department Manager : Joshua Livingston, Creature Design : Ariele Podreider Lenzi, Digital Effects Supervisor : Sam Stewart, Electrician : Richard Landry, Helicopter Camera : John Bilicki, Stunts : Matt Thompson, Propmaker : Kevin Whatley, Compositors : Marco Lee, Production Manager : Woojo Jeon, ADR & Dubbing : Lisa Chino, Electrician : Brian Hollars, Art Department Manager : Claire Hassig, Camera Department Manager : Tucker Korte, Electrician : Christopher Meydrich, Technical Supervisor : Doug Scroggins III, Music Editor : Jeremy Tisser, Special Effects : Jacob Roanhaus, Rigging Gaffer : Catalin Niculescu, Set Dressing Artist : Kevin C. Lang, Stunts : Kara Petersen, Hair Setup : Mary L. Mastro, Compositors : Virginia Wilson, Visual Effects Supervisor : Tim Alexander, Prop Maker : Miranda Sink, Construction Coordinator : William H. Phen Jr., Technical Supervisor : Kareem Yassih, Propmaker : Walter Zieska, Electrician : Henry Guzman, Stunts : Craig H. Davidson, Set Costumer : Lisa Magee, Director of Photography : John Schwartzman, Executive In Charge Of Post Production : Ty Warren, Lighting Technician : Benton Ward, Greensman : Christopher Ramirez, Boom Operator : Travis Hoover, Property Master : Josh Roth, Visual Effects Producer : Justin Gladden, VFX Artist : Carl Vazquez, Digital Producer : Todd Smoyer, Costume Design : Christian Cordella, Animation : Cameron Widen, Grip : Mark William Bassett, Assistant Director : Stockton David Porter, Lighting Technician : Vince Young, Lighting Technician : Brian Woronec, Makeup Artist : Courtney Lether, Foley : Trey Turner, Propmaker : Jeffrey Lombardi, Director of Photography : David B. Nowell, Electrician : Justin Kursinsky, Transportation Coordinator : Michael Allegro, Music Editor : George Doering, Second Unit : Wainani Young-Tomich, Special Effects : Anthony Simonaitis, Costume Design : April Ferry, Special Effects : Gabriel Eby, Lighting Technician : Ai Saimoto, Visual Effects Editor : Brett Schlaman, VFX Artist : Jane Kernan, Camera Department Manager : Sean Roberts, Compositors : Conrad Olson, Rigging Gaffer : Brian Bishop, Special Effects : Donald Myers, Storyboard : David Lowery, Special Effects : John McLeod, Camera Supervisor : Tim Drnec, Stunts : Jacob Chambers, Casting : Katie Doyle, Other : Cedric Launay, ADR & Dubbing : Holly Dorff, Set Costumer : Hannah Gates, Casting : Rashada Fortier, VFX Artist : Charles Lai, Production Office Coordinator : Samuel Carter, Digital Effects Supervisor : Bradford deCaussin, Editorial Manager : Christopher McDonald, Compositors : Dwight Angelito, VFX Artist : Melanie Mackay, Animation : Jeremy Stewart, Makeup Artist : Melanie Deforrest, Art Department Manager : Jim Martin, Conceptual Design : Jonathan Bach, Camera Department Manager : Jan Ruona, Stunts : Mark Semos, Art Department Manager : Taylor Weeks, Foley : Chris Manning, Layout : Caleb Pennypacker, Lighting Technician : Michael Lyons, Lighting Technician : John Iskandar, Thanks : James P. Schramm, VFX Artist : Gabe Cervantes, Transportation Co-Captain : Ken Farnell, Electrician : John Gregory Edwards, Prop Maker : Timothy Oakley, Assistant Director : Chris Castaldi, Stunts : Brittany Romatowski, Modeling : Peggy Hrastar, Camera Department Manager : Adam Austin, Assistant Director : Scott Koche, Costume Design : Kelly Herdus, Lighting Technician : Michael Romano, Score Engineer : Joel Iwataki, Art Department Assistant : John Michael Riva Jr., Compositors : Eyal Shirazi, VFX Artist : Janhavi Ramaswamy, Digital Effects Supervisor : Bill Sturgeon, Visual Effects Editor : Lorelei David, Grip : Ryan Pacheco, Lighting Technician : Robby Terry, Animation : Travis Tohill, Camera Department Manager : Samuel de Castro-Abeger, Sound Editor : Charlie Mascagni, Score Engineer : Susie Seiter, Art Department Assistant : Karen Sori, Compositors : Melissa Goddard, Set Designer : Lorrie Campbell, Stunts : Randy Haynie, Score Engineer : Tim Simonec, VFX Artist : Sam Wirch, Animation : Stephen King, Screenplay : Derek Connolly, Sound Editor : Steve Orlando, Prop Maker : Giang N. Pham, Set Designer : Tammy S. Lee, Grip : Satoshi Yamazaki, Special Effects : Bruce Y. Kuroyama, Rigging Gaffer : Scott Graves, VFX Supervisor : Sherry Hitch, Director of Photography : Ronald Hersey, Visual Effects : Beth D'Amato, Score Engineer : Nancy Gassner-Clayton, Visual Effects : Mike Marcuzzi, Stunts : Darin Fujimori, Stunts : Tim Bell, Electrician : Gregory Doi, Compositors : Nestor Benito, Visual Effects : Graham D. Clark, Hairstylist : Jennifer Hodges, Visual Effects : Alex Aponte, Production Manager : Pei'an Lau, Production Office Coordinator : Bridgett Buss, VFX Production Coordinator : Tim Partridge, Set Designer : David Soukup, Visual Effects Editor : David Cowles, Director of Photography : Carl Miller, Lighting Technician : Pavel Kacerle, Creature Design : Mark Mancewicz, Administration : Matthew Michael Weathers, Digital Producer : Jihyae Ham, Visual Effects Supervisor : Katherine Rodtsbrooks, Compositors : Maya Roza, Editorial Manager : Anjelica Lewis, Digital Effects Supervisor : Siau Yene Ang, Stunts : Holly O'Quin, Propmaker : Wendy L. Schilling, Stunts : Carolina Roberts, Compositors : Andrew Savchenko, Visual Effects Editor : Ian Kelly, Director : Colin Trevorrow, Digital Effects Supervisor : Bruce Powell, Boom Operator : Chris Welcker, Sound Editor : Angelina Faulkner, Visual Effects Supervisor : Christopher Batty, VFX Artist : Jennifer Van Horn, Art Department Manager : Robert Hale, Visual Effects : Chris F. Moore, Hairstylist : Crystal Wells, Camera Operator : Robert Barcelona, Assistant Art Director : Samantha Avila, Digital Effects Supervisor : Daniel Post, Casting : Deanna Brigidi, Grip : Ryan Watson, Electrician : Josh Nobles, Other : A.J. Teshin, Lighting Technician : Nick Ng, VFX Artist : Mary Lapena, Set Designer : Todd Cherniawsky, Greensman : Mike Herriage, Animation : Emilio Ghorayeb, Production Office Coordinator : Matthew E. Gill, Visual Effects : Roman Schmidt, VFX Artist : Terry Marriott, Makeup Artist : Annabelle MacNeal, Stunts : Danny Downey, Costume Design : Doré Cermak, Set Dressing Artist : John Tedlie, Executive Producer : Thomas Tull, Camera Department Manager : Ian Degner, Compositors : David Larochelle, Production Manager : Dennis Murillo, Modeling : Neal Halter, Construction Coordinator : Thomas Conrad, Grip : King Lanaux, Characters : Michael Crichton, Modeling : Ting Lo, Electrician : Chris Flowers, Assistant Director : Joyce McCarthy, Technical Supervisor : Michael Levine, Construction Coordinator : Thomas Lauifi, Art Department Coordinator : Kyla McFalls, Foley : Dennie Thorpe, Video Assist Operator : Clark Higgins, Animation : Luis Carlos Uribe, Stunts : Hannah Betts, Special Effects : Doug Passarelli, Set Decoration : Ronald R. Reiss, Casting : Trey Shows, Construction Coordinator : Veloz Gomez, Compositors : Luis Almazan, Electrician : Brian Bruhn, Art Department Manager : Joey Kent, Visual Effects Supervisor : Barry Poon, Transportation Coordinator : Tom Rebber, Casting : Daniela Capistrano, Director of Photography : Patrick Loungway, Makeup Artist : LeDiedra Richard-Baldwin, Compositors : Peter Demarest, Second Unit : Chris O'Hara, Technical Supervisor : Kavita Khosla, Camera Department Manager : Griffin McCan, Animation : Jenn Taylor, Makeup Artist : Paige Reeves, VFX Artist : Naren Naidoo, Hairstylist : Mahealani Diego, Stunts : Gary Price, Music Editor : Elin Carlson, Other : Chandra Moore-Telfer, Special Effects : Ryan Meinardus, Visual Effects Design Consultant : Tim Johnson, VFX Artist : Grant Olin, Technical Supervisor : Natapon Huangsakuncharoen, Prop Maker : Janna Roach, Stunts : Chad Bowman, Compositors : Kaelen Cohen, Set Designer : George Lee, Grip : Michael Anthony Travers, Sound mixer : Kirk Francis, Boom Operator : Robert Jackson, Stunts : Kasim Saul, Animation : Shawn Kelly, Compositors : Pablo Wang, Technical Supervisor : Azzard Gordon, Lighting Technician : Chris Weigand, Compositors : Brian N. Bentley, Animation : Nicholas Cabana, Set Costumer : Ren Heeralal, Compositors : Stephan Schaefholz, Compositors : Ben McEwan, Compositors : Erica Milena Pollack, Grip : Ted Gregg, Music Editor : Baraka May, Editorial Manager : Ken Lebre, Editorial Manager : Ashish Ranglani, Driver : Brad Lips, Camera Department Manager : Robert Settlemire, Visual Effects : Laura Aldridge, Assistant Director : Spencer Taylor, VFX Artist : Nick Brown, Editorial Production Assistant : Joe Pestana, Driver : Chris Palermo, Screenplay : Rick Jaffa, Special Effects Coordinator : Geoff Heron, Stunts : Tim Connolly, Grip : Les T. Tomita, Compositors : Casey Yahnke, VFX Production Coordinator : Mark Trowbridge, Visual Effects : Sherrie Law, Set Designer : Kevin Loo, Digital Effects Supervisor : Jason Billington, Makeup Artist : Jack Lazzaro, Layout : Michael DeBeer, VFX Artist : Mary E. Manning, Second Unit : Dan Gutierrez, Propmaker : Guy Belegaud, Rigging Gaffer : Don Tomich, Transportation Coordinator : Bill Lopez-Arjona, Visual Effects : Lawrence Fagan, Video Assist Operator : Bryce Shields, Editor : Kevin Stitt, Camera Department Manager : Troy Wagner, Art Department Manager : Bruce Luizzi, Animation : Bob Wilson, Art Department Manager : Ellen Lampl, VFX Artist : Jeremiah Forkkio, Rigging Gaffer : Stephen Bacquet, Other : Giselle Spence, VFX Artist : Punn Wiantrakoon, Assistant Art Director : Ryan Shields Johnston, Visual Effects Editor : Yoichiro Aoki, Stunts : Lisa Dempsey, Foley : Jana Vance, Lighting Technician : Celia Jepson, VFX Artist : Jack Grundy, Music Editor : Frank Macchia, Set Dressing Artist : Paul Penley, Production Supervisor : Russell Allen, Sculptor : Edward Skade, Casting : Nadine Gillespie, Transportation Coordinator : Aaron Skalka, Special Effects : Michael Clarke, Art Department Manager : Tyler Lafferty, Art Department Coordinator : Joelle-Lyn Sarte, VFX Artist : Paul Sharpe, Score Engineer : Aaron Meyer, Compositors : Daniel Gonzalez Solozabal, VFX Production Coordinator : Chad Hudson, Executive In Charge Of Production : Milton Adamou, Art Direction : Nick Crocco, Lighting Technician : Katelyn Tyree, Other : Jason Marvel, Hairstylist : Sherri Hamilton, Hairstylist : Stephanie Jennings, Gaffer : Rafael E. Sánchez, Art Direction : Caty Maxey, Assistant Director : Zack Smith, Sound Designer : Gary Rydstrom, Set Designer : David Chow, Grip : Dana Baker, VFX Artist : Conor Schock, Production Office Assistant : Joel Cheyne, Stunts : Danton Mew, Stunts : Brandon Beckman, Visual Effects : Mike Fischer, Art Department Coordinator : Dan Ondrejko, Visual Effects : Noor Valibhoy, Scenic Artist : Billy 'Jilly Bones' Jones, Stunts : Jeff Galpin, Stunts : Taryn Terrell, Propmaker : Christopher Stanback, Modeling : Allan B. Holt, Layout : Chan Janice, Compositors : Emanuele Comotti, Storyboard : Robert Consing, VFX Artist : Michael Amato, Electrician : Duke Duvauchelle, Foley : Nia Hansen, VFX Artist : Tze Ken Lim, Set Designer : Randall D. Wilkins, Production Office Coordinator : Grettel Batoon, Grip : Raul J. Marin, Sound Re-Recording Mixer : Pete Horner, Electrician : Ahmad Powell, Stunts : Daniel Hernández, Assistant Director : Nathan Parker, Art Department Manager : Kristen Maloney, Makeup Artist : Karri Farris, Editorial Coordinator : Derek N. Prusak, Makeup Artist : Jami Ross, Set Decoration : Matt Lopac, Set Designer : Stella Vaccaro, VFX Artist : David Manos Morris, Grip : Rick Harris, Camera Department Manager : George Lozano Jr., VFX Artist : Martyn 'Moose' Culpitt, Lighting Technician : Eric Hp Wong, VFX Artist : Jeffrey Benedict, Layout : John M. Levin, Greensman : Alex Sessing, Storyboard : Collin Grant, Set Costumer : Cathie Valdovino, Visual Effects : Stu Hunter, Gaffer : Michael Maley, Layout : Jessica Hee, Stunts : Cody Daniel, Editorial Manager : David Peifer, Transportation Co-Captain : Willie D. Partin, Best Boy Electric : Scott Sprague, Digital Producer : Blake Fabian, Other : Paul Rahfield, Visual Effects Editor : Kindra Marra, Electrician : Raimar van den Bylaardt II, Visual Effects : Alfredo Octavio Arango, Music : John Williams, Camera Department Manager : Patrick Barnes, Art Direction : Mark 'Crash' McCreery, Makeup Artist : Laine Rykes, VFX Artist : Kazuma Tonegawa, Writer : Mark Protosevich, Producer : Frank Marshall, Rigging Grip : Randy Beckman, Digital Effects Supervisor : Paul Huston, Sound Effects Editor : Pascal Garneau, Visual Effects Supervisor : Arwinder Singh Bhurji, Conceptual Design : François Audouy, Special Effects Coordinator : Robert Alidon, Hairstylist : Lawrnell Bell-Rattler, Set Dressing Artist : Vincent Luizzi, VFX Artist : Erik Johnson, Driver : David Fowlkes, Propmaker : Jeff Shewbert, Compositors : Reginald Harber Jr., Technical Supervisor : Edward Dawson-Taylor, Special Effects : Mark 'Crash' McCreery, Storyboard : Dan Sweetman, Art Direction : David Scott, Technical Supervisor : Andy van Straten, Production Office Assistant : Cristen Martemucci, Compositors : Jun Zhang, VFX Artist : Diana Velasquez, Modeling : Ting Lo, Stunts : Matthew LeFevour, Propmaker : Derek Devers, Special Effects : John Rosengrant, Costume Design : John Voght, Compositors : Ryan B. Clarke, Driver : Frank Porras, Special Effects : Robbie Clot, VFX Artist : Yandri Sanchez, Camera Department Manager : Alan Keffer, Camera Department Manager : Greg Beaumonte, VFX Artist : Rene Toye, Layout : Frederic Medioni, VFX Artist : Anita Clipston, Art Department Manager : George Sanchez, Compositors : Anthony D'Agostino, Sculptor : Yann Denoual, Special Effects : Michael Meinardus, Art Department Assistant : Nellie Ann Prestine-Lowery, Stunts : Martin Klebba, VFX Artist : Pravin Mahtani, Greensman : Darrell Tachibana, Sculptor : Chris Hopkins, Grip : Todd Stoneman, Rigging Gaffer : Todd Semmes, Visual Effects : Bryan Dewe, Makeup Artist : Michelle Vittone, VFX Artist : Jess Jansen, Stunts : Rockey Dickey Jr., Construction Coordinator : Robert A. Blackburn, Special Effects : Clayton Martinez, Stunts : David Castillo, Art Department Manager : Gerald Palone, Grip : Jason Talbert, Camera Department Manager : Robert 'Boceno' Campbell, Visual Effects Editor : Arsen Arzumanyan, Lighting Technician : Carl N. Frederick, Music Editor : Tom Hardisty, Set Dressing Artist : Sam Sternthall, Associate Producer : Christopher Raimo, Compositors : Tinko Dimov, Score Engineer : Robert Elhai, Dialogue Editor : Stuart McCowan, Other : Ricky Riggs, Animation : Michael Galbraith, Transportation Coordinator : Dexter P. Smith, Hairstylist : Linda Traxler, Electrician : Joe Heid, Production Supervisor : Scott Trimble, VFX Artist : Josh Swanson, Supervising Sound Editor : Gwendolyn Yates Whittle, Art Department Coordinator : Mike Piccirillo, VFX Artist : Marc Jones, Art Department Manager : Michael A. Contreraz, Stunts : Whitney Coleman, Compositors : Eric Ponton, Music : Michael Giacchino, Makeup Artist : Vicki Vacca, Technical Supervisor : Greg Killmaster, Visual Effects Producer : Greg Maloney, Stunts : Eric R Salas, VFX Artist : Jacqueline Cooper, Grip : Steele Hunter, Compositors : Nikki Jieun Lee, VFX Artist : Ryan Hopkins, Stunts : Charles Haugk, Video Assist Operator : Dusty Emerson, Visual Effects Editor : Marvin Yanez, Set Costumer : Frank Avanzo, Storyboard : Philip Keller, Story : Amanda Silver, Grip : Dacoda Bartles, Prop Maker : Tom Curtis, VFX Artist : Dean Mangion, Costume Supervisor : Elaine Ramires, Story : Rick Jaffa, Makeup Artist : Vivian Baker, Boom Operator : James Eck Rippie, Technical Supervisor : Mark Masson, VFX Artist : Lyndsey Pendley, Thanks : Stan Winston, Electrician : Kevin Bridge, Special Effects : Sebastian Foxx, Set Dressing Artist : Ronn Wong, Animation : Andrew Malesky, Set Dressing Artist : Christopher J. Wood, VFX Artist : Kenny DiGiordano, Special Effects : Dean Hathaway, Visual Effects Editor : Greg Emerson, Camera Operator : Dennis Dwyer, Electrician : Grant Valentine, Propmaker : Mark Bialuski, Score Engineer : Jeff Kryka, Sculptor : Bruno Troadec, Technical Supervisor : Daniel Perez Ferreira, Animation : Cristina Falcon, Lighting Technician : Teh-wei Yeh, Stunts : Jenn A. Harris, Sound Designer : Al Nelson, Compositors : Linda Y. Kim, Conceptual Design : Neil D'Monte, VFX Artist : Michael Leigh Gresham, Transportation Captain : Curt Michael Grooms, Gaffer : Joshua Davis, Camera Operator : Michael D. Kennedy, Compositors : Calvin Romeyn, Art Department Manager : Ben Woodworth, Second Unit : Eric Richard Lasko, Editorial Manager : Ian Sullivan, Sound Effects Editor : Scott Guitteau, Set Designer : Masako Masuda, Stunts : Tony McFarr, VFX Production Coordinator : Alexis Forni, Visual Effects Supervisor : Daniel Schrepf, Conceptual Design : Craig Shoji, Compositors : Richard Sällqvist, Second Unit : George Bott, Stunts : Vanessa Motta, Animation : Cameron Folds, Special Effects : Steven D. Kline, Stunts : Greg Rementer, Set Designer : Forest P. Fischer, Compositors : Darrell Claunch, Stunts : Eric Stratemeier, Compositors : Paul Venn Stirling, Production Office Coordinator : Hui Ling Chang, Set Dressing Artist : Jenni Knight, Screenplay : Amanda Silver, Rigging Grip : Michelle Cummins, Art Department Manager : Linda Luizzi, Art Department Manager : Guy Hietala, VFX Artist : Lachlan Tolley, Editorial Manager : Jason Esquivel, Greensman : Liloa Wong, Grip : Steven A. Guerrero, Technical Supervisor : Joshua Anderson, Driver : Steve Smitherman, Art Department Manager : Drew Guajardo, Compositors : Alberto Landeros, Layout : Daehwan Jang, Visual Effects Producer : Shawn Walsh, VFX Artist : Lyndsey Pendley, VFX Artist : Benoit Lefebvre, Transportation Coordinator : Laurens Walter, Hairstylist : Peter Tothpal, Art Department Manager : Nathan Schroeder, Art Direction : Christa Munro, Technical Supervisor : Laura Killmaster, Animation : James Jooyoung Lee, Stunts : Karen A. Harris, Special Effects : Michael Lantieri, Compositors : Marion Voignier, Casting : Kate Ransome Wilcox, VFX Production Coordinator : Anna F. Winters, Technical Supervisor : Christian Saenz, Makeup Artist : Emily Tatum, Video Assist Operator : Noah Hamilton, Producer : Kathleen Kennedy, VFX Production Coordinator : Sheila Giroux, Animation : Yuhon Ng, Digital Intermediate : Steve Freebairn, Lighting Technician : Eric Dvorsky, Stunts : Patrick Stenberg, Greensman : Codie Scott, Propmaker : Paul Lindsey, Layout : Adam Blank, Conceptual Design : Dean Sherriff, Grip : Andy Luce, Art Department Manager : Rhea Aldridge, Electrician : Greg Mayer, VFX Artist : Paolo Joel Ziemba, Technical Supervisor : Tom Banker, Editorial Manager : Thomas Kuo, Conceptual Design : Simon Webber, Electrician : Baron Coenen, Recording Supervision : Jason Abell, Compositors : Dan Enstrom, Conceptual Design : Seth Engstrom, Editorial Manager : Stefan Sonnenfeld, Still Photographer : Chuck Zlotnick, Lighting Technician : Justin Hammond, Property Master : Alessandro Chimento, Conceptual Design : Mark 'Crash' McCreery, Lighting Technician : Robb Gardner, Set Designer : Trinh Vu, VFX Production Coordinator : Pearlyn Yeo, Stunts : Keith Jardine, Compositors : Simon Marinof, Set Designer : Ernie Avila, Camera Department Manager : Peter Graf, Visual Effects : Rudy Vessup, Stunts : Tony Donno, Stunts : Timothy Eulich, Director of Photography : Peter Zuccarini, Layout : Gregory Bossert, Art Department Manager : Richard Crain, Production Design : Ed Verreaux, Electrician : Charlie McIntyre, Compositors : Bradley Chowning, Special Effects : Mike Sasgen, Propmaker : Tim R. Lafferty, Art Department Manager : Charles Bodenheimer, Stunts : Sarah Molasky, VFX Artist : Phets Phonasa, Grip : Sam Hicks, Compositors : Angela Giannoni, Producer : Patrick Crowley, Lighting Technician : Eric Lo, Stunts : Zero Kazama, Digital Effects Supervisor : Peter Bogatsky, Art Department Manager : Paul Giglione, Special Effects : Lawrence Decker, Storyboard : Amy Lynn Umezu, Technical Supervisor : Troy Anderson, Stunts : Dean Bailey, Compositors : Travis Murray, Stunts : Rich Rutherford, Second Unit : David Leitch, Stunts : Michael Jamorski, VFX Artist : Megan Hutchison, Assistant Director : Jason Roberts, Sculptor : David James, Stunts : Felipe Savahge, Stunts : Jacqueline Cadiente, Compositors : Shawn Hillier, Editorial Production Assistant : Emily Mason, Grip : Eddie g Gutierrez, Animation : Eric Bates, Stunts : Daniel Graham, Electrician : Joseph J. Allen, Transportation Co-Captain : Michael Sean Ryan, Editorial Production Assistant : Erik Rogers, Greensman : Alvin S. Cabrinha Jr., Modeling : Jeff Tetzlaff, VFX Artist : Tim Yang, Propmaker : Brian Roedel, Digital Effects Supervisor : Krishnamurti Costa, Animation : Keith Patrick Turner, Casting : John Papsidera, Prop Maker : Alaina Peck, Animation : Peer Lemmers, Costume Design : Daniel Orlandi, Visual Development : Adam King, Art Department Manager : Christopher Woodworth, Compositors : Sean Coonce, Camera Department Manager : Griffin McCan, Stunts : Rocky Capella, Grip : Shane E. Gros, Conceptual Design : Fabian Lacey, Camera Technician : Peter Graf, Compositors : Kalle Peterson, Transportation Co-Captain : Keith D. Fisher, Costume Design : Tyra Youland, Rigging Gaffer : Bryan Freed, Music Editor : Booker White, Makeup Artist : Chantal Boom'la, Assistant Director : Matt Haggerty, Greensman : Spencer Smith, Set Dressing Artist : Ty Jones Jr., Animation : Mike Dharney, Second Unit : Roy K. Cancino, Art Direction : Page Buckner, Technical Supervisor : Hitesh Chikate, Special Effects : José Páramo, Costume Design : Brittany Lathan, VFX Artist : Raphael Oseguera, VFX Artist : Justin Holt, Set Designer : Ron Mendell, Stunt Coordinator : Chris O'Hara, Camera Operator : Jeff Comfort, Casting : Terry L. Lamfers, Prop Maker : John Sanchez, Score Engineer : Peter Boyer, Makeup Artist : Natalie Cordray, Camera Department Manager : Richard J. Brock, VFX Artist : Loren Robinson, Compositors : Bradley Gaines, Sound Re-Recording Mixer : Juan Peralta, VFX Supervisor : Martin Murphy, Editorial Manager : Corey Robert Martinez, VFX Artist : Daniel Duwe, Costume Design : Nora Phillips Pedersen, Special Effects Coordinator : Chris Brenczewski, Driver : John F. Teeple, Stunts : Mike Majesky, Technical Supervisor : Patrick Redmond, Transportation Coordinator : Alex Sundquist, Grip : Michael Best, Compositors : Francisco Palomares Pozas, Technical Supervisor : Jeff Grebe, Special Effects : Douglas D. Ziegler, Technical Supervisor : Brian N. Bentley, Grip : Tyler Garrett, Stunts : Ashlen Aquila

Of course, now you can view movie regarding Jurassic World entirely length and obtain the url to this video Jurassic World in high definition format.


Tags: dna, tyrannosaurus rex, velociraptor, suspense, escape, dinosaurs, amusement park,
You've just seen the movie categories suspense titled Jurassic World (2015) Beste Kwaliteit. You can bookmark this page with the URL http://caseymcardle.blogspot.com/2015/05/jurassic-world-2015-beste-kwaliteit.html. Thank you!
Jurassic World (2015) Beste Kwaliteit 910109.
Share this article :

0 komentar:

Poskan Komentar

 
Support : Creating Website | Johny Template | Mas Template
Copyright © 2013. EASY MOVIE HIGH QUALITY - All Rights Reserved
Template Created by Creating Website Published by Mas Template
Proudly powered by Blogger